Buienradar

Inloggen

Inlognaam

Toegangscode





ASP-1-D
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
10 LOTTE VAN DER LINDEN2004 NWG 251,13 9,57 9,88 19,45 87,27 231,72 
IRIS MARTIN2005 NWG 293,95 10,31 10,08 20,39 121,45 265,90 
11 DEMI GERRITSEN2004 WOL 247,10 10,28 10,28 20,56 127,64 272,08 
MARE SCHIPPER2005 WOL 335,19 10,20 10,81 21,01 144,00 288,44 
MAE BUNGENER2005 WOL 283,93 11,01 10,56 21,57 164,36 308,81 
NOA SELLEGER2005 ILP 352,25 11,30 10,94 22,24 188,73 333,17 
YESKE VAN BOKHOVEN2004 DES 462,21 10,63 11,61 22,24 188,73 333,17 
EMA TOPOLNJAK2004 NWG 325,74 11,60 10,76 22,36 193,09 337,53 
13 PUCK WIERDSMA2004 ILP 175,67 9,10 17,42 26,52 344,36 488,81 
12 YLVA SCHROOTS2004 DES 212,50 Diskw. 10,19   999,99 

ASP-1-H
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
26 DAAN DE WILDT2004 WOL 186,24 8,67 8,36 17,03 17,98 176,47 
24 MARIJN VAN MARWIJK2004 ILP 195,79 9,12 8,34 17,46 34,09 192,58 
25 JESSE VOS2004 WOL 195,09 8,67 9,19 17,86 49,08 207,57 
23 BOAZ SMIT2005 ILP 197,51 9,32 8,98 18,30 65,56 224,05 
20 QUINT VERBURG2004 ILP 256,01 9,55 9,45 19,00 91,78 250,27 
21 LESLIE SCHELTEMA2005 ILP 251,79 9,74 9,31 19,05 93,66 252,15 
22 JORIS VAN DEN HEUVEL2004 NWG 233,99 10,03 10,70 20,73 156,59 315,08 
17 SILVAN TUKKER2005 WOL 412,21 10,61 10,84 21,45 183,56 342,06 
19 KEVIN HELGERS2004 DES 308,73 11,65 12,20 23,85 273,47 431,96 
18 NIELS JONKER2004 NWG 390,80 Diskw. 10,46   999,99 
16 LUKE VAN DER STEEN2005 NWG 459,96 NoStart NoStart   999,99 

ASP-2-D
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
42 SOPHIE VAN VUUREN2003 STD 143,96 8,67 8,38 17,05 0,00 144,44 
36 STEPHAN HOOGENBOOM2002 IPC 217,44 9,29 9,10 18,39 48,73 193,17 
40 BENTE VAN WINSEN2003 NWG 170,74 9,22 9,19 18,41 49,45 193,90 
32 MAUD NAGELKERKEN2003 OSR 273,34 10,08 9,68 19,76 98,55 242,99 
37 CAELIN VAN DER WAL2002 HOO 204,18 10,09 10,51 20,60 129,09 273,53 
29 NIKEE VAN ORMONDT2003 SAR 999,99 10,52 10,44 20,96 142,18 286,63 
35 NISSA HENDRIKX2003 WOL 243,55 Diskw. 9,11   999,99 
30 JOSEPHINE GEEL2003 STB 368,16 Diskw. NoStart   999,99 
39 FLEUR MARTIN2002 NWG 181,13 Diskw. NoStart   999,99 
34 FIEP BONNIER2003 ILP 249,26 10,03 Diskw.   999,99 
31 ANOUK BOS2003 NWG 332,94 11,25 Diskw.   999,99 
33 ANNA SLIKKER2003 NWG 261,08 Diskw. 10,39   999,99 
41 CAITLYN RICHTER2003 NWG 144,41 9,24 Diskw.   999,99 

ASP-2-H
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
59 TEUN-JAN GOUDRIAAN2002 ILP 154,73 8,38 8,17 16,55 0,00 158,49 
55 TYCHO BODDE2002 STD 180,30 8,43 8,27 16,70 5,62 164,11 
58 TIM JEREMY ADRICHEM2003 ILP 164,65 8,63 8,77 17,40 31,84 190,33 
51 MIKE VA NOORDENBURG2002 NWG 199,08 9,37 9,59 18,96 90,28 248,77 
49 THOMAS NOORDENBURG2003 NWG 257,95 9,56 9,54 19,10 95,53 254,02 
54 STIJN REUNIS2003 WOL 181,88 9,86 9,56 19,42 107,52 266,01 
48 BORIS HOOGENDOORN2003 HOO 268,76 9,76 10,38 20,14 134,49 292,98 
56 JURRE JEURISSEN2003 DES 179,94 10,18 10,06 20,24 138,24 296,73 
46 JORDI MARTIJNSE2003 DES 317,30 11,55 11,24 22,79 233,76 392,25 
10 47 FINN ZONDAG2002 DES 290,79 11,43 12,02 23,45 258,49 416,98 
60 JESSE SCHELTEMA2002 ILP 142,44 8,09 Diskw.   999,99 
50 TIM GERRITSEN2002 WOL 232,41 Diskw. 10,00   999,99 
53 SANDER SCHIJF2003 NWG 188,36 9,78 Diskw.   999,99 
45 RICK VAN DE VISCH2002 STB 412,59 Diskw. NoStart   999,99 
57 DEREK VISSER2003 WOL 166,65 Diskw. NoStart   999,99 

SCHOL-1-D
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
72 BRITT VAN WINSEN2001 NWG 54,24 8,51 8,11 16,62 4,89 34,79 
65 SAM STREEFLAND2001 OSR 132,76 8,88 8,42 17,30 30,45 60,36 
70 AILEEN VAN DER STEEN2000 NWG 61,17 8,92 8,57 17,49 37,60 67,50 
66 EMMA JANSEN2000 OSR 110,88 9,40 9,30 18,70 83,09 113,00 
67 DANIQUE DIJKEMA2000 ILP 104,21 8,90 Diskw.   999,99 
68 FLEUR JANSEN2000 OSR 90,03 Diskw. 8,98   999,99 
71 CEZARA LEUNURA2000 WOL 54,66 8,21 Diskw.   999,99 
73 NAOMI BAKKEREN2000 OSR 46,28 8,78 Diskw.   999,99 
69 ROOSMIEK HEIJDEMANN2001 STD 76,08 10,72 Diskw.   999,99 
63 MARIJN DEN OTTER2001 STB 328,87 11,04 Diskw.   999,99 
64 ESMEE JONES2001 STB 278,33 11,95 Diskw.   999,99 

SCHOL-1-H
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
96 TIM HONDERS2000 WOL 75,90 7,84 8,21 16,05 35,10 91,91 
94 NICK VERSTEEG2000 STD 103,66 8,43 7,97 16,40 49,39 106,19 
91 OLIVER BERTELS2001 STD 152,21 8,47 8,20 16,67 60,41 117,21 
95 THIJS JANSEN2000 STD 95,05 8,41 8,45 16,86 68,16 124,97 
93 THOMAS MOES2001 WOL 137,18 8,45 8,58 17,03 75,10 131,91 
86 SVEN LANGEVELD2000 OSR 164,74 8,95 8,62 17,57 97,14 153,95 
87 KIRAN VAN WIERINGEN2000 WOL 163,92 8,94 8,74 17,68 101,63 158,44 
83 CEDRIC BONS2001 HOO 192,90 9,17 8,83 18,00 114,69 171,50 
81 WILLEM STOUT2000 OSR 196,22 9,10 8,92 18,02 115,51 172,31 
10 79 FLOOR VAN ROOIJEN2000 STB 203,03 8,98 9,24 18,22 123,67 180,48 
11 84 SERGE ANDRIESSEN2001 WOL 171,25 9,13 10,27 19,40 171,84 228,64 
12 89 DENNIS VERHAGEN2000 NWG 156,55 9,62 9,81 19,43 173,06 229,87 
13 80 CHRISTOPHE ADRICHEM2001 ILP 200,13 9,74 10,12 19,86 190,61 247,42 
14 88 JELLE DE GRAAFF2000 DES 162,58 9,99 10,04 20,03 197,55 254,36 
15 76 QUINTEN FABER2001 STB 999,99 10,53 11,14 21,67 264,49 321,29 
77 PEPIJN FABER2000 STB 999,99 9,99 Diskw.   999,99 
90 STIJN TEELING2000 ILP 155,42 8,24 Diskw.   999,99 
92 ALEXANDER HACK2001 NWG 141,17 8,76 Diskw.   999,99 
82 MERTEN TIJSMA2001 HOO 193,03 Diskw. 10,17   999,99 
85 WOUTER VAN DER POEL2001 WOL 170,34 9,84 Diskw.   999,99 

SCHOL-2-D
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
109 FLEUR VAN DER BURG1999 WOL 41,40 8,20 8,29 16,49 0,00 29,90 
103 JULIE JANNE VAN MEER1999 HOO 76,74 8,68 8,79 17,47 36,85 66,75 
105 DJAMILA SALA1998 DES 68,62 9,00 8,77 17,77 48,13 78,03 
102 MARIEKE JANSEN1998 STD 84,65 8,90 8,95 17,85 51,13 81,04 
111 LIAN DAPPER1998 HOO 26,15 8,57 9,37 17,94 54,52 84,42 
104 SANNE HENDRIKS1999 DES 70,58 9,01 8,96 17,97 55,65 85,55 
101 RENATE ROG1999 OSR 189,79 10,69 10,85 21,54 189,87 219,78 
107 BOBBY VA VOORTHUIZEN1998 OSR 51,55 9,49 Diskw.   999,99 
99 EVA DEN BOER1999 DES 999,99 8,76 Diskw.   999,99 
108 DANIELLE CASSEE1998 WOL 43,07 8,90 Diskw.   999,99 
110 KATJA HACK1999 NWG 35,70 8,38 Diskw.   999,99 
100 SOPHIE DEN OTTER1999 STB 332,93 11,26 Diskw.   999,99 
106 ANOUK TERWOLBECK1999 DES 62,14 8,72 Diskw.   999,99 

SCHOL-2-H
PLSNNAAMJAARCLUBPUNTENRUN1RUN2TIJDRENPTOTPTN
121 COLLIN BERTELS1998 STD 60,87 7,69 7,50 15,19 0,00 56,80 
122 DANI BAKKER1998 HOO 59,02 7,95 7,80 15,75 22,86 79,66 
124 RICO KOOPMAN1998 ILP 109,34 8,02 7,95 15,97 31,84 88,64 
120 PETER BAAS1999 WOL 77,75 8,09 7,91 16,00 33,06 89,87 
119 ANDY SCHOBER1999 WOL 86,38 8,03 7,97 16,00 33,06 89,87 
118 DUNCAN DIJKSTRA1999 NWG 92,69 8,20 8,50 16,70 61,63 118,44 
116 FEIKE TIJSMA1998 HOO 124,20 8,83 8,78 17,61 98,78 155,58 
123 JENS VAN DER PUTTEN1998 ILP 58,66 7,75 12,52 20,27 207,35 264,15 
115 MARK VAN DE VISCH1999 STB 162,12 Diskw. NoStart   999,99 
114 MAURITS ORTH1999 STB 204,01 9,41 Diskw.   999,99 
117 CAS HORTENSIUS1998 HOO 122,90 9,29 Diskw.   999,99 


terug naar kalender '2013 - 2014'

Agenda

<september 2019>
madiwodovrzazo
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

22-09-2019
NPW Sneeuw

28-09-2019
Indoor Lowland Cham.ship 2019

29-09-2019
Indoor Lowland Cham.ship 2019

Poll

Welk merk ski's heb jij ?